+86-510-87665999 yxgh@yxguanghui.com
Categories
Contact Us
Yixing Guanghui Package Co.,Ltd
Address: 75Xinda Road, Fenshui, Zhoutie Town, Yixing City, China
Tel: +86-510-87665999
Fax:+86-510-87665088
Mob: +8613506150573
E-mail: yxgh@yxguanghui.com

PVC Shrink Film

  • Printable Shrink Wrap Film

    Printable Shrink Wrap Film

    Material: PVC
    Type: Shrink film
    Usage: Printing& Packing
    Color: Transparent/Bluewish
    Contact Now
  • PVC Shrink Printing Film

    PVC Shrink Printing Film

    30-70um thickness
    180-1100mm width
    Transparent film
    Used for bottle’s label printing
    TD 48~53% MD 0~3%
    Contact Now
  • PVC Printing Films

    PVC Printing Films

    Printing PVC Shrink Roll produced by Guanghui Package.
    Fitting for high-speed and different modes of printing.
    Ordered Thickness±10% with the thickness range of 32mic to 70mic.
    Contact Now
  • Printed PVC Shrink Roll Film

    Printed PVC Shrink Roll Film

    Name: PVC printing films
    Color: Transparent
    Production type: Blowing shrink film
    Thickness: from 32 to 70 mic
    Contact Now
  • PVC Heat Shrink Film

    PVC Heat Shrink Film

    Thickness: 32-70mic
    Width: 60-1100mm
    TD Shrinkage: ≥45%   ≥50%   ≥54% MD Shrinkage: 0-5%
    Contact Now
  • PVC Transparent Shrink Films

    PVC Transparent Shrink Films

    Description : Our company established in 1999, has around 20years experience in producing PVC shrink film, our products involving food, beverage, cosmetics, cleaning supplies, waterproof material, tissue paper and other industries. Technical Parameters : Technical team :... Contact Now
  • PVC Transparent Shrink Film Rolls

    PVC Transparent Shrink Film Rolls

    Description : Guanghui’s PVC Transparent Shrink Films produced with the blowing technology. Good glossiness and transparence for printing with the TD of 48~53%. Ordered Width +0~8㎜ with the width range of 180mm To 1100mm. First-rate Operational Features: High toughness, fine... Contact Now
  • Heat Transparent Film

    Heat Transparent Film

    Name: Heat transparent film
    Material: PVC
    Application: Packing, Beverage
    Origin: China
    Contact Now
  • Clear PVC Heat Shrink Film

    Clear PVC Heat Shrink Film

    Thickness: 32-70mic
    Width: 60-1100mm
    TD Shrinkage: ≥45%    ≥50%    ≥54%
    MD Shrinkage: 0-5%
    Contact Now
  • Transparent PVC Shrink Wrap Film

    Transparent PVC Shrink Wrap Film

    Description : YiXing Guanghui Package Co.,Ltd. was established in 1999, which produce PVC SHRINK WRAP FILM and PVC SHRINK Film. Our PVC shrink film can be resistant to water, low temperature and oil penetration without falling off color. You can do internal print to protect... Contact Now
  • High Transparent PVC Shrink Film

    High Transparent PVC Shrink Film

    Description : High PVC transparent Shrink Film Rolls suitable for both sides printing. For the meters and joint seam, 2000m~5000m per roll; over two joint Seams are not allowed; 1 Joint Seam ≤30%. Superior printability; Good ink & Adhesive compatibility; Uniform &... Contact Now
  • PVC Blown Shrink Film

    PVC Blown Shrink Film

    Name: PVC Blown Shrink Film
    Other name: PVC shrink single sheet
    Feature: Heat sensitive
    Width:200-1100mm
    Contact Now
Welcome to buy high quality PVC shrink film made in China at competitive price from professional PVC shrink film manufacturers and suppliers here. For customized service, contact our factory.
First Prev 1234 Next Last 1/4